tmedia
Skip to main content
Main content
Advertisement

Match Centre

Four Nations

Full Time

Kangaroos 34
Kiwis 8
Report
Advertisement

Ladder
Brought to you byLadder Sponsor

  • ClubsWDL+/-Pts
    1.Storm190526142
    2.Raiders171623239
    3.Sharks171617639
    4.Cowboys150922934
    5.Broncos150912034
    6.Panthers1401010032
    7.Bulldogs140105832
    8.Titans111121127
Advertisement